SG Eckturm Logo

BMM

Klasse 2.1. 2019/2020

Ergebnisse
Nr. Verein / Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 BP MP
1 SC Weisse Dame 5 4.0 4.5 6.5 5.0 6.0 3.0 5.0 3.5 - 37.5 11
2 SC Eintracht Berlin 3 4.0 4.5 6.0 4.0 5.5 5.0 3.5 - 3.0 35.5 10
3 BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 3 3.5 3.5 3.5 5.0 5.0 3.0 - 3.0 3.0 29.5 4
4 SC Zugzwang 95 4 1.5 2.0 4.5 3.0 4.0 - 3.0 5.0 5.0 28.0 7
5 SG Eckturm 1 3.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 - 4.5 6.5 5.0 7.0 38.0 11
6 SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 3 2.0 2.5 3.0 4.0 - 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.5 27.0 4
7 TSG Oberschöneweide 4 5.0 3.0 5.0 - 3.5 4.0 4.5 3.5 5.5 34.0 9
8 SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 2 3.0 4.5 - 5.0 1.5 4.0 3.5 6.5 6.5 34.5 9
9 SG Narva Berlin 2 4.5 - 5.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 4.5 1.5 4.5 30.0 9
10 SV Königsjäger Süd-West 4 - 5.0 5.0 3.0 1.0 4.5 2.5 1.5 3.5 26.0 6
Platzierungen
Platz Verein Spiele MP BP
1 SG Eckturm 8 11 38.0
2 SC Weisse Dame 8 11 37.5
3 SC Eintracht Berlin 8 10 35.5
4 SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 8 9 34.5
5 TSG Oberschöneweide 8 9 34.0
6 SG Narva Berlin 8 9 30.0
7 SC Zugzwang 95 8 7 28.0
8 SV Königsjäger Süd-West 8 6 26.0
9 BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 8 4 29.5
10 SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 8 4 27.0

Klasse 3.2. 2019/2020

Ergebnisse
Nr. Verein / Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 BP MP
1 SF Friedrichshagen 3 1.5 4.0 4.5 4.5 3.5 3.5 4.5 1.5 - 27.5 7
2 SF Nord-Ost Berlin 4 6.5 5.5 3.0 4.0 6.0 3.0 5.5 - - 33.5 9
3 BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 4 4.0 2.5 4.0 3.0 4.0 2.5 - 0.0 - 20.0 3
4 SV Empor Berlin 5 3.5 5.0 4.0 7.0 4.0 - 6.5 1.0 - 31.0 8
5 SG Eckturm 2 3.5 4.0 5.0 1.0 - 2.5 5.5 1.5 - 23.0 5
6 SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 4 4.5 2.0 4.0 4.0 - 2.0 4.0 1.0 - 21.5 5
7 SC Kreuzberg 8 4.5 5.0 5.5 - 5.5 6.0 6.5 2.5 - 35.5 12
8 SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 3 3.5 2.5 - 1.5 2.5 4.0 1.5 2.0 - 17.5 1
9 SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 1 6.5 - 8.0 7.0 6.5 7.0 5.5 6.0 - 46.5 14
10 Spielfrei 2 0 - - - - - - - - - 0.0 0
Platzierungen
Platz Verein Spiele MP BP
1 SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 7 14 46.5
2 SC Kreuzberg 7 12 35.5
3 SF Nord-Ost Berlin 7 9 33.5
4 SV Empor Berlin 7 8 31.0
5 SF Friedrichshagen 8 7 27.5
6 SG Eckturm 7 5 23.0
7 SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 7 5 21.5
8 BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 7 3 20.0
9 SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 7 1 17.5
10 Spielfrei 2 0 0 0.0